Directporntube.Com - Info

directporntube receives about 6,029 unique visitors and 12,661 (2.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $48.23/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $73,495.22. According to Alexa Traffic Rank directporntube.com is ranked number 118,166 in the world and 0.00131% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 209.239.175.242.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$73,495.22
Daily Revenue:
$48.23
Monthly Revenue:
$1,446.90
Yearly Revenue:
$17,603.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,029
Monthly Unique Visitors:
180,870
Daily Pageviews:
12,661 (2.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
118,166 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00131% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
125
Average Load Time:
(1192 ms) 60 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 10.3%8.5%181477
Germany 9.9%9.5%45220
Japan 7.0%4.4%72376
France 6.5%14.0%41135
Italy 5.2%5.5%46277
Spain 4.1%5.7%54014
United Kingdom 3.7%2.6%103876
Greece 2.3%2.0%34005

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
direct***tube.com
100.00%100.00%2.4

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
4
Google Indexed Pages:
1,640
Yahoo Backlinks:
5
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
1,710
Bing Backlinks:
3
Bing Indexed Pages:
1,770

Domain Overview

SEMrush directporntube.com
Domain:
  directporntube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  3
Facebook shares:
  116
Facebook comments:
  5
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  124
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  6
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  104,583
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
209.239.175.242
ASN:
AS29789 
ISP:
Reflected Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 209.239.175.242

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 28 Feb 2015 12:14:28 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-03-24
Domain Age:
4 years 11 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Moniker Whois Server Version 2.0





Domain Name: DIRECT***TUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER

Registrant [2549473]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US


Administrative Contact [2549473]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Billing Contact [2549473]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Technical Contact [2549473]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Domain servers in listed order:

NS1.AZ7T8.COM 78.140.131.239
NS2.AZ7T8.COM 78.140.132.33

Record created on: 2010-03-24 06:11:28.0
Database last updated on: 2010-07-29 07:13:39.97
Domain Expires on: 2011-03-24 06:11:28.0
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DIRECT***TUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES, INC.
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com/whois.html
Name Server: NS1.AZ7T8.COM
Name Server: NS2.AZ7T8.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 29-jul-2010
Creation Date: 24-mar-2010
Expiration Date: 24-mar-2011

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 06 Jan 2011 23:02:37 UTC <<<

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
directporntube.com widget
Last update was 155 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.